© 2023 by Name of Site. Proudly created with Wix.com

  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Twitter Social Icon
  • Instagram Social Icon

CALL YOUR LEGISLATOR

Get the facts / Show your support / Lobby your legislator

Illinois Senators

Senate District 1:     Senator Antonio Munoz, (217)782-9415

Senate District 2:     Senator Omar Aquino, (217)782-5652

Senate District 3:     Senator Mattie Hunter, (217)782-5966

Senate District 4:     Senator Kimberly Lightford, (217)782-8505

Senate District 5:     Senator Patricia Van Pelt Watkins, (217)782-6252

Senate District 6:     Senator John Cullerton, (217)782-2728

Senate District 7:     Senator Heather Steans, (217)782-8492

Senate District 8:     Senator Ram Villivalam, (217)782-5500

Senate District 9:     Senator Laura Fine, (217)782-2119

Senate District 10:   Senator John Mulroe, (217)782-1035

Senate District 11:   Senator Martin A. Sandoval, (217)782-5304

Senate District 12:   Senator Steven Landek, (217)782-0054

Senate District 13:   Senator Robert Peters, (217)782-5338

Senate District 14:   Senator Emil Jones, III, (217)782-9573

Senate District 15:   Senator Napoleon Harris, III, (217)782-8066

Senate District 16:   Senator Jacqueline Collins, (217)782-1607

Senate District 17:   Senator Elgie Sims, Jr., (217)782-3201

Senate District 18:   Senator Bill Cunningham, (217)782-5145

Senate District 19:   Senator Michael E. Hastings, (217)782-9595

Senate District 20:   Senator Iris Martinez, (217)782-8191

Senate District 21:   Senator Laura Ellman, (217)782-8192

Senate District 22:   Senator Cristina Castro, (217)782-7746

Senate District 23:   Senator Thomas Cullerton, (217)782-9463

Senate District 24:   Senator Suzy Glowiak, (217)782-8148

Senate District 25:   Senator Jim Oberweis, (217)782-0471

Senate District 26:   Senator Dan McConchie, (217)782-8010

Senate District 27:   Senator Ann Gillespie, (217)782-4471

Senate District 28:   Senator Laura Murphy, (217)782-3875

Senate District 29:   Senator Julie Morrison, (217)782-3650

Senate District 30:   Senator Terry Link, (217)782-8181

Senate District 31:   Senator Melinda Bush, (217)782-7353

Senate District 32:   Senator Craig Wilcox, (217)782-8000

Senate District 33:   Senator Donald DeWitte, (217)782-1977

Senate District 34:   Senator Steve Stadelman, (217)782-8022

Senate District 35:   Senator Dave Syverson, (217)782-5413

Senate District 36:   Senator Neil Anderson, (217)782-5957

Senate District 37:   Senator Chuck Weaver, (217)782-1942

Senate District 38:   Senator Sue Rezin, (217)782-3840

Senate District 39:   Senator Don Harmon, (217)782-8176

Senate District 40:   Senator Toi Hutchinson, (217)782-7419

Senate District 41:   Senator John Curran, (217)782-9407

Senate District 42:   Senator Linda Holmes, (217)782-0422

Senate District 43:   Senator Pat McGuire, (217)782-8800

Senate District 44:   Senator Bill Brady, (217)782-6216

Senate District 45:   Senator Brian Stewart, (217)782-0180

Senate District 46:   Senator David Koehler, (217)782-8250

Senate District 47:   Senator Jil Tracy, (217)782-2479

Senate District 48:   Senator Andy Manar, (217)782-0228

Senate District 49:   Senator Jennifer Bertino-Tarrant, (217)782-0052

Senate District 50:   Senator Steve McClure, (217)782-8206

Senate District 51:   Senator Chapin Rose, (217)558-1006

Senate District 52:   Senator Scott Bennett, (217)782-2507

Senate District 53:   Senator Jason Barickman, (217)782-6597

Senate District 54:   Senator Jason Plummer, (217)782-5755

Senate District 55:   Senator Dale Righter, (217)782-6674

Senate District 56:   Senator Rachelle Crowe, (217)782-5247

Senate District 57:   Senator Christopher Belt, (217)782-5399

Senate District 58:   Senator Paul Schimpf, (217)782-8137

Senate District 59:   Senator Dale Fowler, (217)782-5509

Illinois House of Representatives:

House District 1:     Representative Aaron Ortiz, (217)782-1117

House District 2:     Representative Theresa Mah, (217)782-2855

House District 3:     Representative Luis Arroyo, (217)782-0480

House District 4:     Representative Delia Ramirez, (217)782-0150

House District 5:     Representative Lamont Robinson, Jr., (217)782-4535

House District 6:     Representative Sonya Harper, (217)782-5971

House District 7:     Representative Emanuel "Chris" Welch, (217)782-8120

House District 8:     Representative LaShawn Ford, (217)782-5962

House District 9:     Representative Arthur Turner Jr., (217)782-8116

House District 10:   Representative Jawaharial Williams, (217)782-8077

House District 11:   Representative Ann Williams, (217)782-2458

House District 12:   Representative Sara Feigenholtz, (217)782-8062

House District 13:   Representative Gregory Harris, (217)782-3835

House District 14:   Representative Kelly M. Cassidy, (217)782-8088

House District 15:   Representative John D'Amico, (217)782-8198

House District 16:   Representative Yehiel Kalish, (217)782-1252

House District 17:   Representative Jennifer Gong-Gershowitz, (217)782-4194

House District 18:   Representative Robyn Gabel, (217)782-8052

House District 19:   Representative Robert Martwick, (217)782-8400

House District 20:   Representative Michael P McAuliffe, (217)782-8182

House District 21:   Representative Celina Villanueva, (217)782-7752

House District 22:   Representative Michael J Madigan, (217)782-5350

House District 23:   Representative Michael J Zalewski, (217)782-5280

House District 24:   Representative Elizabeth Hernandez, (217)782-8173

House District 25:   Representative Curtis Tarver, II, (217)782-8121

House District 26:   Representative Kambium Buckner, (217)782-2023

House District 27:   Representative Justin Slaughter, (217)782-0010

House District 28:   Representative Robert Rita, (217)558-1000

House District 29:   Representative Thaddeus Jones, (217)782-8087

House District 30:   Representative William Davis, (217)782-8197

House District 31:   Representative Mary E Flowers, (217)782-4207

House District 32:   Representative Andre M Thapedi, (217)782-1702

House District 33:   Representative Marcus Evans Jr, (217)782-8272

House District 34:   Representative Nicholas Smith, (217)782-6476

House District 35:   Representative Frances Ann Hurley, (217)782-8200

House District 36:   Representative Kelly Burke, (217)782-0515

House District 37:   Representative Margo McDermed, (217)782-0424

House District 38:   Representative Debbie Meyers-Martin, (217)558-1007

House District 39:   Representative Will Guzzardi, (217)558-1032

House District 40:   Representative Jaime Andrade, Jr., (217)782-8117

House District 41:   Representative Grant Wehrli, (217)782-6507

House District 42:   Representative Amy Grant, (217)558-1037

House District 43:   Representative Anna Moeller, (217)782-8020

House District 44:   Representative Fred Crespo, (217)782-0347

House District 45:   Representative Diane Pappas, (217)780-4014

House District 46:   Representative Deborah Conroy, (217)782-8158

House District 47:   Representative Deanne Mazzochi, (217)782-1448

House District 48:   Representative Terra Costa Howard, (217)782-8037

House District 49:   Representative Karina Villa, (217)782-1653

House District 50:   Representative Keith Wheeler, (217)782-1486

House District 51:   Representative Mary Edly-Allen, (217)782-3696

House District 52:   Representative David McSweeney, (217)782-1517

House District 53:   Representative Mark Walker, (217)782-3739

House District 54:   Representative Thomas Morrison, (217)782-8026

House District 55:   Representative Martin Moylan, (217)782-8007

House District 56:   Representative Michelle Mussman, (217)782-3725

House District 57:   Representative Jonathan Carroll, (217)558-1004

House District 58:   Representative Bob Morgan, (217)782-0902

House District 59:   Representative Daniel Didech, (217)782-0499

House District 60:   Representative Rita Mayfield, (217)558-1012

House District 61:   Representative Joyce Mason, (217)782-8151

House District 62:   Representative Sam Yingling, (217)782-7320

House District 63:   Representative Steven Reick, (217)782-1717

House District 64:   Representative Tom Weber, (217)782-1664

House District 65:   Representative Dan Ugaste, (217)782-5457

House District 66:   Representative Allen Skillicorn, (217)782-0432

House District 67:   Representative Maurice West, II, (217)782-3167

House District 68:   Representative John Cabello, (217)782-0455

House District 69:   Representative Joe Sosnowski, (217)782-0548

House District 70:   Representative Jeff Keicher, (217)782-0425

House District 71:   Representative Tony McCombie, (217)782-3992

House District 72:   Representative Michael Halpin, (217)782-5970

House District 73:   Representative Ryan Spain, (217)782-8108

House District 74:   Representative Daniel Swanson, (217)782-8032

House District 75:   Representative David Welter, (217)782-5997

House District 76:   Representative Lance Yednock, (217)782-0140

House District 77:   Representative Kathleen Willis, (217)782-3374

House District 78:   Representative Camille Y Lilly, (217)782-6400

House District 79:   Representative Lindsay Parkhurst, (217)782-5981

House District 80:   Representative Anthony DeLuca, (217)782-1719

House District 81:   Representative Anne Stava-Murray, (217)782-6578

House District 82:   Representative Jim Durkin, (217)782-0494

House District 83:   Representative Barbara Hernandez, (217)558-1002

House District 84:   Representative Stephanie Kifowit, (217)782-8028

House District 85:   Representative John Connor, (217)782-4179

House District 86:   Representative Lawrence Walsh Jr, (217)782-8090

House District 87:   Representative Tim Butler, (217)782-0053

House District 88:   Representative Keith P Sommer, (217)782-0221

House District 89:   Representative Andrew Chesney, (217)782-8186

House District 90:   Representative Tom Demmer, (217)782-0535

House District 91:   Representative Michael Unes, (217)782-8152

House District 92:   Representative Jehan A. Gordon-Booth, (217)782-3186

House District 93:   Representative Norine Hammond, (217)782-0416

House District 94:   Representative Randy Frese, (217)782-8096

House District 95:   Representative Avery Bourne, (217)782-8071

House District 96:   Representative Sue Scherer, (217)524-0353

House District 97:   Representative Mark Batinick, (217)782-1331

House District 98:   Representative Natalie Manley, (217)782-3316

House District 99:   Representative Mike Murphy, (217)782-0044

House District 100:   Representative C. D. Davidsmeyer, (217)782-1840

House District 101:   Representative Dan Caulkins, (217)782-8163

House District 102:   Representative Brad Halbrook, (217)782-8398

House District 103:   Representative Carol Ammons, (217)558-1009

House District 104:   Representative Michael Marron, (217)782-4811

House District 105:   Representative Dan Brady, (217)782-1118

House District 106:   Representative Thomas Bennett, (217)558-1039

House District 107:   Representative Blaine Wilhour, (217)782-0066

House District 108:   Representative Charles Meier, (217)782-6401

House District 109:   Representative Darren Bailey, (217)782-2087

House District 110:   Representative Chris Miller, (217)558-1040

House District 111:   Representative Monica Bristow, (217)782-5996

House District 112:   Representative Katie Stuart, (217)782-8018

House District 113:   Representative Jay Hoffman, (217)782-0104

House District 114:   Representative LaToya Greenwood, (217)782-5951

House District 115:   Representative Terri Bryant, (217)782-0387

House District 116:   Representative Nathan Reitz, (217)782-1018

House District 117:   Representative Dave Severin, (217)782-1051

House District 118:   Representative Patrick Windhorst, (217)782-5131